Moravskoslezská liga v PÚ mužů a žen

     
Vyberte ročník:  

Kategorie: mužiKolaBodyZtráta
PořadíNázev družstva123456789101112
1 Stachovice [NJ]201525162522525150001680
2 Prchalov B [NJ]2218202520101551100014622
3 Bartovice A [OV]79225221125221800014127
4Větřkovice [OP]1313181013711162000012147
5Svinov A [OV]8255201881612500011751
6Český Těšín - Mosty [KI]5227225201111900011256
7Petřvaldík [NJ]52011141118225500011157
8Mošnov [NJ]6516516520181000010167
9Tošodry [NJ]5115514131852500010167
10Jistebník [NJ]2585551210102000010068
11Lubno [FM]1616127613520500010068
12Malenovice [FM]157136915913120009969
13Vrbice B [KI]55155152585160009969
14Trojanovice [NJ]18514157145980009573
15Proskovice B [OV]121081012541170007989
16Oprechtice [FM]5145185512560007593
17Košatka [OV]11555105137130007494
18Stará Ves [OV]1412988052140007296
19Metylovice A [FM]5610115558500060108
20Proskovice A [OV]1055125655500058110
21Pustkovec [OV]556555615500057111
22Markvartovice [OP]55595556500050118


Kategorie: ženyKolaBodyZtráta
PořadíNázev družstva123456789101112
1 Svinov [OV]17141217171217141000013038
2 Albrechtice [KI]121717514171451400011553
3 Metylovice [FM]710810914125120008781
4Stará Ves [OV]10714712857170008781
5Markvartovice [OP]881096771750007791
6Kozmice [OP]1459141056660007593
7Závada [OP]5951259101070007296
8Petřvaldík [NJ]512758591280007197
9Proskovice [OV]95687108890007098
10Vrbice [KI]55545659500049119