Moravskoslezská liga v PÚ mužů a žen

     
Vyberte ročník:  

Kategorie: mužiKolaBodyZtráta
PořadíNázev družstva1234567891011
1 Jistebník [NJ]051325222200000870
2 Prchalov A [NJ]025205141600000807
3 Prchalov B [NJ]011255255000007116
4Podvysoká [SK]0181220515000007017
5Vrbice B [KI]0815161514000006819
6Tošodry [NJ]0514121818000006720
7Lukavec [NJ]012221985000006621
8Lubno [FM]0151861313000006522
9Stachovice [NJ]05811525000005433
10Děhylov [OP]05165205000005136
11Bartovice A [OV]02251355000005037
12Hrabůvka [PV]02001875000005037
13Ratiboř []051010168000004938
14Větřkovice [OP]013551212000004740
15Petřvaldík [NJ]01061595000004542
16Oprechtice [FM]01451455000004344
17Mošnov [NJ]0555620000004146
18Hukovice [NJ]0598510000003750
19Dolní Lištná [FM]0165555000003651
20Malenovice [FM]0511757000003552
21Svinov A [OV]095956000003453
22Metylovice A [FM]0755511000003354
23Proskovice B [OV]0555105000003057
24Trojanovice [NJ]057585000003057
25Dolní Lomná [FM]055559000002958
26Plesná [OV]065555000002661


Kategorie: ženyKolaBodyZtráta
PořadíNázev družstva1234567891011
1 Tísek [NJ]0141491710000006423
2 Skalice [FM]0101712149000006225
3 Svinov [OV]086171217000006027
4Metylovice [FM]017125107000005136
5Petřvaldík [NJ]051014514000004839
6Markvartovice [OP]0957912000004245
7Proskovice [OV]0127558000003750
8Těrlicko - Hradiště [KI]078685000003453
9Ratiboř [FM]069855000003354
10Vrbice [KI]055965000003057