Moravskoslezská liga v PÚ mužů a žen

     
Vyberte ročník:  

Kategorie: mužiKolaBodyZtráta
PořadíNázev družstva1234567891011
1 Prchalov A [NJ]0252000000000450
2 Prchalov B [NJ]0112500000000369
3 Lukavec [NJ]01222000000003411
4Lubno [FM]01518000000003312
5Podvysoká [SK]01812000000003015
6Bartovice A [OV]0225000000002718
7Vrbice B [KI]0815000000002322
8Děhylov [OP]0516000000002124
9Dolní Lištná [FM]0165000000002124
10Hrabůvka [PV]0200000000002025
11Oprechtice [FM]0145000000001926
12Tošodry [NJ]0514000000001926
13Jistebník [NJ]0513000000001827
14Větřkovice [OP]0135000000001827
15Malenovice [FM]0511000000001629
16Petřvaldík [NJ]0106000000001629
17Ratiboř []0510000000001530
18Hukovice [NJ]059000000001431
19Svinov A [OV]095000000001431
20Stachovice [NJ]058000000001332
21Metylovice A [FM]075000000001233
22Trojanovice [NJ]057000000001233
23Plesná [OV]065000000001134
24Dolní Lomná [FM]055000000001035
25Mošnov [NJ]055000000001035
26Proskovice B [OV]055000000001035


Kategorie: ženyKolaBodyZtráta
PořadíNázev družstva1234567891011
1 Metylovice [FM]01712000000002916
2 Tísek [NJ]01414000000002817
3 Skalice [FM]01017000000002718
4Proskovice [OV]0127000000001926
5Petřvaldík [NJ]0510000000001530
6Ratiboř [FM]069000000001530
7Těrlicko - Hradiště [KI]078000000001530
8Markvartovice [OP]095000000001431
9Svinov [OV]086000000001431
10Vrbice [KI]055000000001035