Moravskoslezská liga v PÚ mužů a žen

     
Vyberte ročník:  

Kategorie: mužiKolaBodyZtráta
PořadíNázev družstva123456789101112
1 Prchalov A [NJ]2515725250000000970
2 Petřvaldík [NJ]152011152200000008314
3 Bartovice A [OV]201814141300000007918
4Stachovice [NJ]2222951600000007423
5Podvysoká [SK]5525201100000006631
6Oprechtice [FM]188227900000006433
7Prchalov B [NJ]1495191700000006433
8Jistebník [NJ]16101616500000006334
9Lubno [FM]5225121400000005839
10Trojanovice [NJ]10161551200000005839
11Mošnov [NJ]5131413800000005344
12Vrbice B [KI]551851800000005146
13Metylovice A [FM]115618700000004750
14Větřkovice [OP]1212511500000004552
15Proskovice A [OV]011208500000004453
16Děhylov [OP]131455500000004255
17Pustkovec [OV]76129500000003958
18Markvartovice [OP]85831200000003661
19Stará Ves [OV]551010600000003661
20Košatka [OV]65551000000003166
21Proskovice B [OV]9755500000003166


Kategorie: ženyKolaBodyZtráta
PořadíNázev družstva123456789101112
1 Kozmice [OP]6121581500000005641
2 Metylovice [FM]151459900000005245
3 Markvartovice [OP]1251015700000004948
4Svinov [OV]1071271200000004849
5Petřvaldík [NJ]91075700000003859
6Oprechtice [FM]84512600000003562
7Proskovice [OV]5885900000003562
8Stará Ves [OV]7599500000003562